People

  • Bilal Afroz
    Senior Consultant
  • Shamima Aktar
    Consultant
  • Pramila Annamalai
    Manager - Administration
  • D Ashok
    Advisor
  • Revathy Ashok
    Director
  • Albert Babu
    Design Associate
  • Dr. Najib Lukoyaa Bateganya
    Advisor
  • Vijay Bhalaki
    Co-founder & Director
  • Narendra Bhalla
    Associate Consultant
  • Promila Bishnoi
    Lead Consultant - Monitoring, Learning and Evaluation
  • Zachary Burt
    Senior Economist
  • Ankit Chatri
    Associate Director
  • Melissa Chiappetta
    Advisor
  • Rahul Chopra
    Finance Analyst
  • Deepan D
    Associate Consultant
  • Diptiman Das
    Director - Education and Governance
  • Edward Frank
    Advisor
  • Maya Gainer
    Senior Consultant
  • Kowshik Ganesh
    Lead - Technology Solutions
  • Sameer Garg
    Associate Manager - Strategy & Business Development
  • Uday Babu Golla
    Finance Controller
  • Josephine Goma
    National Consultant
  • Ashmika Gouchwal
    Associate Consultant
  • Laure Henry
    Consultant
  • Dr. Sudhanshu Joshi
    Director - US Operations
  • Katie Joyce
    Advisor
  • R Kannan
    Director
  • Shivani Kapoor
    Senior Public Health Specialist
  • Deepa Karthykeyan
    Co-founder & Director
  • Saumya Kaul
    Associate Consultant
  • S V R Madhu Kumar
    Chief Information Officer
  • Manasvini Kumar
    Senior Manager-Human Resource
  • Dr. Satish Kumar
    Advisor
  • Ashwin Mahalingam
    Advisor
  • Ira Mohanty
    Consultant
  • Vishal Mudumba
    Head - Financial Operations
  • Sairam Muthuswamy
    Associate Director
  • Dr. Anantha Nageswaran
    Advisor
  • Tanvi Nagpal
    Advisor
  • Jacinta Nekesa Nangabo
    Senior Consultant
  • Dr. S. Narayan
    Founder & Mentor
  • Dr. Amitendu Palit
    Advisor
  • Dr. Umakant Panwar
    Country Director - India
  • Ramkrishna Paul
    Senior Consultant
  • Jegath Prabhu
    Manager - Business Development
  • Santhosh Prasanna
    Associate Manager - Finance
  • Atul Mohan Pulikkottil
    Consultant
  • Gautam Rajendran
    Accounts Executive - Finance
  • Ramesh Ramakrishnan
    Associate Manager - Business Development
  • Anupama Ramaswamy
    Lead Consultant - Gender and Social Inclusion
  • Priyanka Ribhu
    Lead Consultant - CSR and Non Profit Advisory
  • Vasan R S
    Advisor
  • Feba Sajan
    Associate Consultant
  • Sricharann Seshadri
    Lead Consultant - Inclusive Markets
  • Arjun Sharma
    Consultant - WASH
  • Parul Sharma
    Associate Consultant
  • Prakriti Sharma
    Associate Consultant
  • Ravi Sharma
    Advisor
  • Raja Goldwin Silva
    Senior Associate - Design
  • Aparna Stephen
    Associate Consultant
  • Sharaj Sundararaman
    Associate Consultant
  • Sabareesh Suresh
    Consultant
  • Ankit Talwar
    Senior Consultant - Urban Finance
  • Frank Taverner
    Advisor
  • Mithra Vasudevan
    Senior Consultant - Urban Finance
  • Shruti Viswanathan
    Lead Consultant - Governance & Technology
  • Anupama VS
    Consultant
  • Kun Zhang
    Program Manager