People

  • Vikash Acharya
    Consultant, Nepal
  • Bilal Afroz
    Senior Consultant
  • Shamima Aktar
    Consultant
  • Pramila Annamalai
    Manager - Administration
  • Srishty Arun
    Associate Consultant
  • D Ashok
    Advisor
  • Revathy Ashok
    Director
  • Faithful Atusinguza
    Consultant
  • Sai Shruthi Balaji
    Analyst
  • Dr. Najib Lukoyaa Bateganya
    Advisor
  • Vijay Bhalaki
    Co-founder & Director
  • Narendra Bhalla
    Consultant
  • Suvarna Bhattacharya
    Associate - Business Development
  • Melissa Chiappetta
    Advisor
  • Rahul Chopra
    Analyst
  • Deepan D
    Associate Consultant
  • Edward Frank
    Advisor
  • Maya Gainer
    Senior Consultant
  • Pulkit Gandhi
    Associate - Design
  • Kowshik Ganesh
    Principal Consultant - Data and Digital
  • Dr. Badri Narayanan Gopalakrishnan
    Advisor
  • Uday Babu Golla
    Finance Controller
  • Josephine Goma
    National Consultant
  • Ashmika Gouchwal
    Consultant
  • Dr. Sudhanshu Joshi
    Director - US Operations
  • R Kannan
    Director
  • Shivani Kapoor
    Senior Public Health Specialist
  • Deepa Karthykeyan
    Co-founder & Director
  • Saumya Kaul
    Associate Consultant
  • Dr. Rajesh Khanna
    Advisor
  • Christian Kumar
    Director - UK and Europe
  • S V R Madhu Kumar
    Chief Information Officer
  • Manasvini Kumar
    Senior Manager-Human Resource
  • Parvathy V. Kumar
    Manager - Finance
  • Dr. Satish Kumar
    Advisor
  • Bhitush Luthra
    Principal Consultant - WASH
  • Ashwin Mahalingam
    Advisor
  • Jonathan McGrath
    Communications Lead
  • Arpan Mitra
    Associate Manager - Business Development
  • Athreya Mukunthan
    Senior Consultant
  • Sairam Muthuswamy
    Associate Director
  • Dr. Anantha Nageswaran
    Advisor
  • Tanvi Nagpal
    Advisor
  • Dr. S. Narayan
    Founder & Mentor
  • Dr. Amitendu Palit
    Advisor
  • Ramkrishna Paul
    Senior Consultant
  • Atul Mohan Pulikkottil
    Senior Consultant
  • Karthick Radhakrishnan
    Senior Consultant
  • Thanzilur Rahman
    Associate Manager - IT
  • Gautam Rajendran
    Associate - Finance
  • Niranjana Ramakrishnan
    Associate - Design and Communications
  • Anupama Ramaswamy
    Principal Consultant - Gender and Social Inclusion
  • Francis Xavier Rathinam
    Associate Director and Practice Lead, MLE
  • Shivi Rawat
    Senior Manager - Business Development
  • Vasan R S
    Advisor
  • Saiyed Kamil
    Analyst
  • Arjun Sharma
    Consultant
  • Parul Sharma
    Associate Consultant
  • Prakriti Sharma
    Consultant
  • Ravi Sharma
    Advisor
  • Aparna Stephen
    Consultant
  • Sabareesh Suresh
    Consultant
  • Ankit Talwar
    Senior Consultant
  • Frank Taverner
    Advisor
  • Bandana Tewari
    Manager - Business Development Support
  • Mithra Vasudevan
    Senior Consultant
  • Shruti Viswanathan
    Principal Consultant - Data and Digital
  • Kun Zhang
    Program Manager